brightlandschol@gmail.com
06562-235162, 6200252529

Teacher Details

SNo NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION YEAR OF APPOINTMENT TRAINED/UNTRANED
1 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH PRINCIPAL M.COM, B.ED 2008 TRAINED
2 MANPREEN KAUR TGT B.A, B.ED 2012 TRAINED
3 PUSHPINDER KAUR TGT B.A, B.ED 2012 TRAINED
4 PROSENJIT BORAL TGT M.COM, PGDCA 2008 TRAINED
5 DESH KR. KUSHWAHA TGT B.TECH 2014 TRAINED
6 ANGAD KR. SINGH TGT B.SC, B.ED 2015 TRAINED
7 AVINASH KUMAR PET B.A, B.P.ED 2013 TRAINED
8 SUDHA TIWARY PRT M.LIB 2013 TRAINED
9 PAMMI KUMAR TGT B.SC, B.ED 2008 TRAINED
10 REKHA MISHRA TGT M.A, B.ED 2009 TRAINED
11 CHINSU SINGH TGT M.COM, PGDCA 2010 TRAINED
12 RAVEENA KUMARI TGT B.A, B.ED 2015 TRAINED
13 SANAT KR. CHATTERJEE PET B.A, B.P.ED 2014 TRAINED
14 ASHA KUMARI GHAI PRT M.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
15 ANITA PANDEY MISHRA TGT B.COM, M.B.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
16 SUPRIYA TGT B.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
17 PRERNA ANSHU PRT M.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
18 MANJEET KAUR TGT B.A, D.EL.ED 2014 TRAINED
19 JYOTI SINHA TGT B.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
20 RAGINI KUMARI SINGH TGT B.A, D.EL.ED 2014 TRAINED
21 QAISER NAHID TGT M.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
22 PRIYAVADA PRT B.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
23 SRIKANT RANJAN TGT B.COM, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
24 TUSHAR ANAND TGT B.A, D.EL.ED 2016 TRAINED
25 GAURAV SINHA TGT B.COM, D.EL.ED 2016 TRAINED
26 NEETA MISHRA PRT M.A, B.ED 2016 TRAINED
27 RASHMI MISHRA PRT M.A, D.EL.ED 2015 TRAINED
28 SOUVIK BORAL PRT B.COM, B.MUSIC 2016 TRAINED
29 BEENA PASWAN TGT B.A, B.ED 2016 TRAINED
30 RAHUL ANAND PRT B.A, D.EL.ED 2016 TRAINED
31 NITU MUKHERJEE PRT M.A, B.ED 2016 TRAINED
32 RIMA BORAL PRT M.A, D.EL.ED 2016 TRAINED
33 NISHU KUMARI PRT B.C.A 2017 TRAINED
34 RAJANI RANI SINGH TGT M.A, B.ED 2017 TRAINED
35 PRATIMA KUMARI PRT M.A, D.EL.ED 2017 TRAINED
36 NAINA KUMARI AGRAWAL PRT B.A, B.ED 2017 TRAINED
37 MANISHA KUMARI PRT B.A, D.EL.ED 2017 TRAINED
38 JYOTI JAISWAL PRT M.COM, B.ED 2017 TRAINED
39 PRABLEEN WALIYA PRT B.MUSIC 2017 TRAINED
40 SURBHI ANAND PRT B.E 2017 TRAINED
41 URMILA VISHWAKARMA PRT M.C.A 2017 TRAINED
42 ROHIT KUMAR TGT M.C.A 2017 TRAINED
43 BALWINDER KAUR PRT B.A, B.ED 2014 TRAINED
44 DHIRENDRA UPADHYAY PRT B.SC, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
45 PARNEET KAUR PRT B.COM, B.ED 2017 TRAINED
46 NAVIN KUMAR TGT B.TECH (COMP) 2017 TRAINED
47 POOJA MISHRA PRT M.A, B.ED 2017 TRAINED
48 HARPREET KAUR TGT B.A, B.ED 2019 TRAINED
49 PRITI KUMARI PRT B.A, D.EL.ED 2019 TRAINED
50 BIR BAHADUR SINGH PRT B.SC, COMP. APP. 2019 TRAINED
51 SACHHI RAJ CHOUHAN PRT B.A, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
52 HARSHITA SRIVASTAVA PRT B.A, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
53 BABLEE SINGH PRT B.A, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
54 ANITA KUMARI PRT M.A, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
55 ALOK RANJAN PRT B.SC, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
56 ASHA KUMARI PRT B.SC, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
57 VISHAL KR. VERMA PRT B.SC, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
58 DIVYA KUMARI PANDEY PRT B.A, B.ED 2018 TRAINED
59 MANSU MONIKA TGT B.SC, B.ED 2021 TRAINED
60 ANKITA SINGH PRT B.A, B.ED 2021 TRAINED
61 AZKA AYUB PRT B.SC, B.ED 2021 TRAINED
62 VIKASH KR. PANDEY TGT B.SC, B.ED 2021 TRAINED
63 VIPUL VIJAY TGT B.SC, B.ED 2021 TRAINED
64 KHUSBOO KUMARI TGT B.A, B.ED 2021 TRAINED